R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic København  300  300  300                  
 2.  Enver Alijana Djono Odense 300  300  300                  
 3.  Benjamin Busuladzic København  300  300  300                  
 4.  Sabina Omerovic Aalborg 300  300  300                  
 5.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic Horsens  250  250  250                  
 6.  Emir Poljo København  250  250  250                  
 7.  Abdulah Fejzic København  250  250  250                  
 8.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan Aalborg  250  250  250                  
 9.  Efraim Barakovic Esbjerg  200  200  200                  
 10.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija Vordingborg  200  200  200                  
 11.  Porodica Begovic Nyborg  200  200  200                  
 12.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic Silkeborg 200  200  200                  
 13.  Azemina Aganovic    200  200 200                  
 14. Elmedin Bratic Brande 200  200  200                  
 15. Tea Djono Saric Odense 200  200  200                  
 16. Hanumica Smailagic Odense 200  200  200                  
 17. Ismihana Hasic Frederikshavn  200  200  200                  
 18. Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg  200  200  200                  
 19. Adnan Demirovic København  200  200  200                  
 20. Edita Garbo Lemvig  200  200  200                  
 21. Esad Emira Catic København  200  200  200                  
 22. Ilda Elezovic Odense  150  150  150                  
 23. Sabit Begic Vejle 150 150  150                  
 24. Samira Zolovic Brønderslev  150  150  150                  
 25. Ismet Adilovic Nyborg  150  150  150                  
 26. Aise Memic Hadzic Esbjerg  150  150  150                  
 27. Nermin i Lejla Hodzic København  150  150  150                  
 28. Sekib Halilovic Aalborg 150  150  150                  
 29. Nermin Alicusic Slagelse  150  150  150                  
 30 Mersad Demo Aalborg 150  150  150                   
 31. Ajla Alibasic Randers  150  150  150                  
 32. Jasmin Kesic Grinsted  150  150  150                  
 33. Sinan Dzanovic Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 34. Sanjin Jakic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 35. Porodica Strika Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 36. Muhidin Deronic København  100  100 100                  
 37. Esad Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 38. Bahra Neskic   100  100  100                  
 39. Fatih Brnjak Vejle  100  100  100                  
 40. Sabira Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100 100 100 100 100  50        
 41. Amir Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100                  
 42. Hilmija Redzepovic Rahmetli   100  100  100                  
 43. Hasan Jakic Rahmetli  100  100  100                  
 44. Faruk Jakic Vejle  100  100  100                  
 45. Emina Jakic Vejle  100  100  100                  
 46. Mustafa Fejzic Horsens  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 47. Mensur Graca Odense 100 100 100                  
 48. Mesuda Graca Odense 100  100 100                  
 49. Muzafer Kosovac Horsens  100  100  100                  
 50. Denis i Anita Buric Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 51. Hazim Sarajlija Vordingborg  100  100  100                  
 52. Mehmed Hodzic København 100 100 100                  
 53. Amela Skopljak Tænder  100  100  100                  
 54. Zuhra i Nerma Mahic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 55. Suad Hadzovic Horsens  100  100  100                   
 56. Safet Tahirovic Brande 100  100  100                  
 57. Rusmir Novljanin Herning 100  100  100                  
 58. Osman Zulcic Esbjerg 100  100  100                   
 59. Eniz Lokvancic   100  100  100                  
 60 Kemal i Jasna Pajevic Odense 100 100  100                  
 61. Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic Odense 100 100  100                  
 62. Hatidza Smajic Stege 100  100  100                  
 63. Mirzet Bilanovic Brande  100  100  100                  
 64. Ilijas A. Mahmic Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 65. Fatima Zulcic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 66. Fatima Breko Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 67. Srebrenko Sehic Vallensbæk  100  100  100                  
 68. Anonim Hovedstaden 100 100  100                  
 69. Zarka Bihorac Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 70. Advan Kasumovic Valby 100  100  100                  
 71. Elmedina Zujo Nørresundby 100  100  100                  
 72. Senad Ibreljic Søllested  100  100  100                  
 73. Semir Topic Brande  100  100  100                  
 74. Selma i Almin Zecic Grenå  100  100  100                  
 75. Sefko Ujkanovic Thisted  100  100  100                  
 76. Sabit Tabakovic Herning 100  100  100                  
 77. Hamida Vejle  100  100  100                  
 78. Mithad Bijedic Vordingborg  100  100  100                  
 79. Mensur Fific Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 80. Meho i Nazifa Mujan Odense  100  100  100                  
 81. Familija Melic Ebeltoft  100  100  100                  
 82. Enes Festa Odense  100  100  100                  
 83. Azem Prawjga Aalborg 100 100 100                  
 84. Emir Terzic Odense  100  100  100                  
 85. Ilijaz Basic Sønderborg  100  100  100                  
 86. Kenan Misimovic København  100  100  100                  
 87. Zaim Mehicevic Lemvig  100  100  100                  
 88. Zahida Babovic Vordingborg 100  100  100                  
 89. Elvis Mastrebasic Bagsværd  100  100  100                  
 90. Esef Zulcic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 91.  Senad Tojaga Vejle  100  100  100                  
 92. Sead Cerimagic Nyborg  100  100  100                  
 93. Saliha Dzubur Svendborg  100  100  100                  
 94. Sabina Kozlicic Hedehusene  100  100  100                  
 95. Sabina Erkocevic Randers  100  100  100                  
 96. Nermin Pojskic Kolding  100  100 100                  
 97. Mujo Zgonic Brøndby  100  100  100                  
 98. Muamer Zeco Aalborg 100 100  100                  
 99. Edina Turkanovic Middelfart  100  100  100                  
 100. Ruzmir Ajdarlar  Kolding  100  100  100                  
 101. Mirela Neskic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 102. Midhat Kovacevic Løgstør  100  100  100                  
 103. Ismet Kapetanovic Frederikshavn  100  100  100                  
 104. Hida Avdic København  100  100  100                  
 105. Harun Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 106. Hamid Mesak Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 107. Faruk Jahic   100  100  100                  
 108. Emir Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 109. Fahreta Ajanovic Brønshøj 100  100  100                  
 110. Esad Hadzic   100 100  100                   
 111. Enisa Edhemovic Horsens  100  100  100                  
 112. Emir Ahmetspahic Frederiksberg  100  100  100                  
 113. Elvir Pehadzic Aalborg 100  100  100                  
 114. Edin Sabic i Majda B København  100  100  100                  
 115. Edin Dzafic Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 116. Edin Mulalic Sønderborg  100  100  100                  
 117. Dzemal Bijedic Odense  100  100  100                  
 118. Dino i Sanela Zgonic København  100  100  100                  
 119. Dika Sabitovic København  100  100  100                  
 120. Avdo i Emira Bajric Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 121. Arnautovic Zeir Vanløse  100  100  100                  
 122. Serif Bilalovic København  100  100  100                  
 123. Samir Zametica København  100  100  100                  
 124. Miralem Tucakovic Vinderup  100  100  100                  
 125. Samir Bavcic Vojens  100  100  100                  
 126. Merzuk Husagic Tønder  100  100  100                  
 127. Jusuf Omerovic København  100  100  100                  
 128. Fam. Music Herning 100  100  100                  
 129. Asmir Coric Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 130. Suad Civic Thisted  100  100  100                  
 131. Alma Redzepovic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 132. Zarifa Zeco Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 133. Samira Mehmedovic   100  100                     
 134. Asim Kasumovic   100  100  100                  
 135. Aida Avdagic Frederiksberg  100  100                     
 136. Sakib Mujanovic Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 137. Mirsad i Sabira Jasarevic København  100  100  100                  
 138. Kasim Aganbegovic Brande  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 139. Dzevad Karadza Rønne 100 100 100 100  100               
 140. Sunita Semiz Odense  100  100  100                  
 141. Fatima Ahmic                          
 142. Fuad Jakic Brande  100  100 100                  
 143. Senad Becarevic   100 100  100  100                 
 144. Alen Fific Aalborg 100 100 100                  
 145. Bajro i Almira Basic Randers  100  100  100                  
 146. Aida Bjelosevic Odense 70  70  70                  
 147. Sulejman Kadrispahic   70  70  70                  
 148. Porodica Tabakovic Varde 70  70  70                  
 149. Hatidza i Rasema Rahmetli  60 60  60                  
 150. Zejna-Huso Rahmetli 60  60  60                  
 151. Alija-Emina Rahmetli 60 60  60                  
 152. Behka Jakic Brande  50  50  50                  
 153. Mahir i Nadja Hodzic København  50  50  50                  
 154. Selma Sose Odense  50  50  50                  
 155. Ramiz Radonjica Odense  50  50  50  50                 
 156. Ismira Brnjak Brande  50  50  50                  
 157. Emina Terzic Odense 50  50  50                  
 158. Nisveta Hadzimujic Ringkøbing  50  50  50                  
 159. Kadira Jakic Brande  50  50  50                   
 160. Mensud Isakovic   50 50  50                  
 161. Mediha Isakovic   50 50  50                  
 162. Janni Avdic Esbjerg  50  50  50                  
 163 Elvedin Delalic Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 164. Edin Vidimic Ringkøbing  50  50  50                  
 165. Aida Zuro Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 166. Senada Besuladzic Nyborg  50  50  50                  
 167. Semsa Osmanovic Vordingborg 50  50  50                  
 168. Resida Bucan Odense 50  50  50                   
 169. Nermin Hasic Odense 50  50  50                  
 170. Nedzad Festa Odense 50  50  50                  
 171. Mirsad Sjekirica Vejle  50  50  50                  
 172. Mejra Festa Odense  50  50  50                  
 173. Mahir Bijedic Odense  50  50 50                  
 174. Haris Hajlovac    50  50  50                  
 175. Fadil Bucan Odense  50  50  50                  
 176. Enisa Festa Odense  50  50  50                  
 177. Emir Bajrovic   50  50  50                  
 178. Dervo Sator Nyborg  50  50  50                  
 179. Almira Sisic Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 180. Atif Turkanovic   50  50  50                   
 181. Jasmina Memisevic Esbjerg  50  50  50                  
 182. Ramo Begic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 183. Emin Coric   50  50  50                  
 184. Osman Bajric Slagelse 50  50  50                  
 185. Mustafa Glavas Randers 50  50  50                  
 186. Muamer Zulcic Esbjerg 50  50  50                  
 187. Irfan Coric Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 188. Mirzet Ramulic aalborg 50  50  50                  
 189. Majda Pajevic Odense 50  50  50                  
 190. M. Kapidzic Vordingborg 50  50  50                  
 191. Ibis Resovic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 192. Alija Erkocevic Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 193. Izet Suskic   50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
 194. Meho Selman Odense  50  50  50                  
 195. Munevera Jagnjo   50  50  50                  
 196. Safet Omerovic   50  50  50                  
 197. Irfan Dulic   50  50  50                  
 198. Adem Fific Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 199. Adna Husagic Tønder 50  50  50                  
 200. Aldin Glavas Randers 50  50  50                  
 201. Azer Cilovic Løgstør 50  50  50                  
 202.  Azra Strikovic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 203. Serif Djokovic Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 204. Emina Coric Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 205. Damir Hasanovic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 206. Enisa Dedovic Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 207. Ferid Alibasic Randers 50  50  50                  
 208. Ferida Glusac København 50  50  50                  
 209. Anel Fific Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 210. Munira Avdagic  Odense 50 50 50                  
 211. Fahro Avdagic Odense 50  50  50                  
 212. Dzenan Kapetanovic Herning 30 30 30 30 30 30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 213. Sevko Boskailo Brande                        
 214.  Adis Rikalo Odense 150 150                     
 215. Meliha Buhic Esbjerg 100                       
 216. Mina Sulojdzic Ishøj 100  100 100                  
 217. Hamzo Habiba Purkovic København 100 100 100                   
 218. Semir Sirbubalo København 80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  100  100 
 219.  Rifet Begic   50 50 50                  
 220. Ibro Carcic   50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
 221.                            
 222.                            
 223.                            
 224.                            
.225.                            
 226.                            
 227.                            
 228.                            
 229.                            
 230.                            
 231.                            
 232.                            
.233.                            
.234.                            
.235.                            
.236.                            
.237.                            
.238.                            
.239.                             
 240                            
241.                            
242.                            
243.                             
243.                            
245.                             
246.                             
247.                            
248.                            
249                            
250.                            

 

R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic København  300  300  300                  
 2.  Enver Alijana Djono Odense 300  300  300                  
 3.  Benjamin Busuladzic København  300  300  300                  
 4.  Sabina Omerovic Aalborg 300  300  300                  
 5.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic Horsens  250  250  250                  
 6.  Emir Poljo København  250  250  250                  
 7.  Abdulah Fejzic København  250  250  250                  
 8.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan Aalborg  250  250  250                  
 9.  Efraim Barakovic Esbjerg  200  200  200                  
 10.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija Vordingborg  200  200  200                  
 11.  Porodica Begovic Nyborg  200  200  200                  
 12.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic Silkeborg 200  200  200                  
 13.  Azemina Aganovic    200  200 200                  
 14. Elmedin Bratic Brande 200  200  200                  
 15. Tea Djono Saric Odense 200  200  200                  
 16. Hanumica Smailagic Odense 200  200  200                  
 17. Ismihana Hasic Frederikshavn  200  200  200                  
 18. Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg  200  200  200                  
 19. Adnan Demirovic København  200  200  200                  
 20. Edita Garbo Lemvig  200  200  200                  
 21. Esad Emira Catic København  200  200  200                  
 22. Ilda Elezovic Odense  150  150  150                  
 23. Sabit Begic Vejle 150 150  150                  
 24. Samira Zolovic Brønderslev  150  150  150                  
 25. Ismet Adilovic Nyborg  150  150  150                  
 26. Aise Memic Hadzic Esbjerg  150  150  150                  
 27. Nermin i Lejla Hodzic København  150  150  150                  
 28. Sekib Halilovic Aalborg 150  150  150                  
 29. Nermin Alicusic Slagelse  150  150  150                  
 30 Mersad Demo Aalborg 150  150  150                   
 31. Ajla Alibasic Randers  150  150  150                  
 32. Jasmin Kesic Grinsted  150  150  150                  
 33. Sinan Dzanovic Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 34. Sanjin Jakic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 35. Porodica Strika Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 36. Muhidin Deronic København  100  100 100                  
 37. Esad Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 38. Bahra Neskic   100  100  100                  
 39. Fatih Brnjak Vejle  100  100  100                  
 40. Sabira Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100 100 100 100 100  50        
 41. Amir Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100                  
 42. Hilmija Redzepovic Rahmetli   100  100  100                  
 43. Hasan Jakic Rahmetli  100  100  100                  
 44. Faruk Jakic Vejle  100  100  100                  
 45. Emina Jakic Vejle  100  100  100                  
 46. Mustafa Fejzic Horsens  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 47. Mensur Graca Odense 100 100 100                  
 48. Mesuda Graca Odense 100  100 100                  
 49. Muzafer Kosovac Horsens  100  100  100                  
 50. Denis i Anita Buric Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 51. Hazim Sarajlija Vordingborg  100  100  100                  
 52. Mehmed Hodzic København 100 100 100                  
 53. Amela Skopljak Tænder  100  100  100                  
 54. Zuhra i Nerma Mahic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 55. Suad Hadzovic Horsens  100  100  100                   
 56. Safet Tahirovic Brande 100  100  100                  
 57. Rusmir Novljanin Herning 100  100  100                  
 58. Osman Zulcic Esbjerg 100  100  100                   
 59. Eniz Lokvancic   100  100  100                  
 60 Kemal i Jasna Pajevic Odense 100 100  100                  
 61. Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic Odense 100 100  100                  
 62. Hatidza Smajic Stege 100  100  100                  
 63. Mirzet Bilanovic Brande  100  100  100                  
 64. Ilijas A. Mahmic Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 65. Fatima Zulcic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 66. Fatima Breko Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 67. Srebrenko Sehic Vallensbæk  100  100  100                  
 68. Anonim Hovedstaden 100 100  100                  
 69. Zarka Bihorac Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 70. Advan Kasumovic Valby 100  100  100                  
 71. Elmedina Zujo Nørresundby 100  100  100                  
 72. Senad Ibreljic Søllested  100  100  100                  
 73. Semir Topic Brande  100  100  100                  
 74. Selma i Almin Zecic Grenå  100  100  100                  
 75. Sefko Ujkanovic Thisted  100  100  100                  
 76. Sabit Tabakovic Herning 100  100  100                  
 77. Hamida Vejle  100  100  100                  
 78. Mithad Bijedic Vordingborg  100  100  100                  
 79. Mensur Fific Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 80. Meho i Nazifa Mujan Odense  100  100  100                  
 81. Familija Melic Ebeltoft  100  100  100                  
 82. Enes Festa Odense  100  100  100                  
 83. Azem Prawjga Aalborg 100 100 100                  
 84. Emir Terzic Odense  100  100  100                  
 85. Ilijaz Basic Sønderborg  100  100  100                  
 86. Kenan Misimovic København  100  100  100                  
 87. Zaim Mehicevic Lemvig  100  100  100                  
 88. Zahida Babovic Vordingborg 100  100  100                  
 89. Elvis Mastrebasic Bagsværd  100  100  100                  
 90. Esef Zulcic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 91.  Senad Tojaga Vejle  100  100  100                  
 92. Sead Cerimagic Nyborg  100  100  100                  
 93. Saliha Dzubur Svendborg  100  100  100                  
 94. Sabina Kozlicic Hedehusene  100  100  100                  
 95. Sabina Erkocevic Randers  100  100  100                  
 96. Nermin Pojskic Kolding  100  100 100                  
 97. Mujo Zgonic Brøndby  100  100  100                  
 98. Muamer Zeco Aalborg 100 100  100                  
 99. Edina Turkanovic Middelfart  100  100  100                  
 100. Ruzmir Ajdarlar  Kolding  100  100  100                  
 101. Mirela Neskic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 102. Midhat Kovacevic Løgstør  100  100  100                  
 103. Ismet Kapetanovic Frederikshavn  100  100  100                  
 104. Hida Avdic København  100  100  100                  
 105. Harun Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 106. Hamid Mesak Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 107. Faruk Jahic   100  100  100                  
 108. Emir Ovcina Vejle  100  100  100                  
 109. Fahreta Ajanovic Brønshøj 100  100  100                  
 110. Esad Hadzic   100 100  100                   
 111. Enisa Edhemovic Horsens  100  100  100                  
 112. Emir Ahmetspahic Frederiksberg  100  100  100                  
 113. Elvir Pehadzic Aalborg 100  100  100                  
 114. Edin Sabic i Majda B København  100  100  100                  
 115. Edin Dzafic Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 116. Edin Mulalic Sønderborg  100  100  100                  
 117. Dzemal Bijedic Odense  100  100  100                  
 118. Dino i Sanela Zgonic København  100  100  100                  
 119. Dika Sabitovic København  100  100  100                  
 120. Avdo i Emira Bajric Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 121. Arnautovic Zeir Vanløse  100  100  100                  
 122. Serif Bilalovic København  100  100  100                  
 123. Samir Zametica København  100  100  100                  
 124. Miralem Tucakovic Vinderup  100  100  100                  
 125. Samir Bavcic Vojens  100  100  100                  
 126. Merzuk Husagic Tønder  100  100  100                  
 127. Jusuf Omerovic København  100  100  100                  
 128. Fam. Music Herning 100  100  100                  
 129. Asmir Coric Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 130. Suad Civic Thisted  100  100  100                  
 131. Alma Redzepovic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 132. Zarifa Zeco Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 133. Samira Mehmedovic   100  100                     
 134. Asim Kasumovic   100  100  100                  
 135. Aida Avdagic Frederiksberg  100  100                     
 136. Sakib Mujanovic Slagelse  100  100  100                  
 137. Mirsad i Sabira Jasarevic København  100  100  100                  
 138. Kasim Aganbegovic Brande  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 139. Dzevad Karadza Rønne 100 100 100 100  100               
 140. Sunita Semiz Odense  100  100  100                  
 141. Fatima Ahmic                          
 142. Fuad Jakic Brande  100  100 100                  
 143. Senad Becarevic   100 100  100  100                 
 144. Alen Fific Aalborg 100 100 100                  
 145. Bajro i Almira Basic Randers  100  100  100                  
 146. Aida Bjelosevic Odense 70  70  70                  
 147. Sulejman Kadrispahic   70  70  70                  
 148. Porodica Tabakovic Varde 70  70  70                  
 149. Hatidza i Rasema Rahmetli  60 60  60                  
 150. Zejna-Huso Rahmetli 60  60  60                  
 151. Alija-Emina Rahmetli 60 60  60                  
 152. Behka Jakic Brande  50  50  50                  
 153. Mahir i Nadja Hodzic København  50  50  50                  
 154. Selma Sose Odense  50  50  50                  
 155. Ramiz Radonjica Odense  50  50  50  50                 
 156. Ismira Brnjak Brande  50  50  50                  
 157. Emina Terzic Odense 50  50  50                  
 158. Nisveta Hadzimujic Ringkøbing  50  50  50                  
 159. Kadira Jakic Brande  50  50  50                   
 160. Mensud Isakovic   50 50  50                  
 161. Mediha Isakovic   50 50  50                  
 162. Janni Avdic Esbjerg  50  50  50                  
 163 Elvedin Delalic Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 164. Edin Vidimic Ringkøbing  50  50  50                  
 165. Aida Zuro Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 166. Senada Besuladzic Nyborg  50  50  50                  
 167. Semsa Osmanovic Vordingborg 50  50  50                  
 168. Resida Bucan Odense 50  50  50                   
 169. Nermin Hasic Odense 50  50  50                  
 170. Nedzad Festa Odense 50  50  50                  
 171. Mirsad Sjekirica Vejle  50  50  50                  
 172. Mejra Festa Odense  50  50  50                  
 173. Mahir Bijedic Odense  50  50 50                  
 174. Haris Hajlovac    50  50  50                  
 175. Fadil Bucan Odense  50  50  50                  
 176. Enisa Festa Odense  50  50  50                  
 177. Emir Bajrovic   50  50  50                  
 178. Dervo Sator Nyborg  50  50  50                  
 179. Almira Sisic Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 180. Atif Turkanovic   50  50  50                   
 181. Jasmina Memisevic Esbjerg  50  50  50                  
 182. Ramo Begic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 183. Emin Coric   50  50  50                  
 184. Osman Bajric Slagelse 50  50  50                  
 185. Mustafa Glavas Randers 50  50  50                  
 186. Muamer Zulcic Esbjerg 50  50  50                  
 187. Irfan Coric Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 188. Mirzet Ramulic aalborg 50  50  50                  
 189. Majda Pajevic Odense 50  50  50                  
 190. M. Kapidzic Vordingborg 50  50  50                  
 191. Ibis Resovic Vejle 50  50  50                  
 192. Alija Erkocevic Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 193. Izet Suskic   50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
 194. Meho Selman Odense  50  50  50                  
 195. Munevera Jagnjo   50  50  50