R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic  København  300 300                     
 2.  Enver Alijana Djono  Odense 300  300                     
 3.  Benjamin Busuladzic  København 300 300                     
 4.  Sabina Omerovic  Aalborg 300 300                     
 5.  Fatima Besuladzic  Brønderslev 300 300                     
 6.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic  Horsens  250 250  250                  
 7.  Abdulah Fejzic  København  250 250  250                  
 8.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan  Aalborg 250  250                     
 9.  Efraim Barakovic  Esbjerg 200  200                     
 10.  Porodica Begovic  Nyborg 200  200                     
 11.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija  Vordingborg 200  200                     
 12.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic  Silkeborg 200  200                     
 13.  Adnan Demirovic  København 200  200  200                  
 14.  Alen Fific  Aalborg 200  200                     
 15.  Elmedin Bratic  Brande 200  200  200                  
 16.  Tea Djono Saric  Odense 200  200                     
 17.  Hanumica Smailagic  Odense 200  200                     
 18.  Edita Garbo  Lemvig 200 200                     
 19.  Esad Emira Catic  København 200  200                     
 20.  Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg 200  200                     
 21.  Ismihana Hasic  Frederikshavn 200  200                     
 22.  Sefika Becirovic   200  200                     
 23.  Husein i Mirsada Mandzo  Esbjerg 200  200  200                   
 24.  Senad Tojaga  Vejle 200  200                     
 25.  Naza Mesic   200  200                     
 26.  Sabit Begic  Vejle 150  150  150                  
 27.  Ismet Adilovic Nyborg  150  150                     
 28.  Ilda Elezovic Odense 150 150                     
 29.  Aisa Memic Hadzic Esbjerg  150  150  150                  
 30  Samira Zolovic Brønderslev  150  150  150                  
 31.  Nermin i Lejla Hodzic  København 150  150                     
 32.  Sekib Halilovic  Aalborg 150  150                     
 33.  Nermin Alicusic  Slagelse 150  150                     
 34.  Mersad Demo  Aalborg 150  150  150                  
 35.  Jasmin Kesic  Grinsted 150  150                     
 36.  Ajla Alibasic  Randers 150  150  150                  
 37.  Azemina Aganovic   Odense 100  100  100                  
 38.  Anonim Hovedstaden  100  100  100                  
 39.  Mina Sulojdzic Ishøj  100  100                     
 40.  Hamzo Habiba Purkovic  København 100  100                     
 41.  Adis i Kanita Rikalo Odense  100  100  100                  
 42.  Mensudin Arslanagic Nyborg 100  100                     
 43.  Mirsad i Sabira Jasarevic København 100  100                     
 44.  Fatih Brnjak  Vejle 100  100                     
 45.  Mensur Graca Odense 100  100                     
 46.  Mesuda Graca Odense  100  100                     
 47.  Sabira Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 48.  Amir Redzepovic Nyborg  100  100  100                  
 49.  Hilmija Redzepovic Rahmetli  100  100  100                  
 50.  Hasan Jakic Rahmetli 100  100  100                  
 51.  Arnautovic Zeir  Vanløse 100  100                     
 52.  Asim Kasumovic  Valby 100  100                     
 53.  Porodica Strika Aalborg  100  100                     
 54.  Muhidin Deronic  København 100  100  100                  
 55.  Mujo Zgonic  Brøndby 100  100                     
 56.  Faruk Jakic  Vejle 100  100  100                  
 57.  Emina Jakic  Vejle 100  100  100                  
 58.  Mustafa Fejzic  Horsens 100  100                     
 59.  Muzafer Kosovac  Horsens 100 100  100                  
 60  Mehmed Hodzic  København 100  100  100                  
 61.  Hazim Sarajlija  Vordingborg 100  100  100                  
 62.  Esad Ovcina Vejle  100  100                     
 63.  Bahra Neskic Vejle  100  100  100                  
 64.  Mirela Neskic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 65.  Amela Skopljak Tønder  100  100                     
 66.  Zuhra i Nerma Mahic Vejle 100  100  100                  
 67.  Suad Hadzovic Horsens  100  100  100                  
 68.  Safet Tahirovic Brande  100  100  100                  
 69.  Rusmir Novljanin Herning 100  100  100                  
 70.  Osman Zulcic  Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 71.  Eniz Lokvancic  København 100  100                     
 72.  Kemal i Jasna Pajevic  Odense 100  100  100                  
 73.  Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic  Odense 100  100  100                  
 74.  Hatidza Smajic  Stege 100  100                     
 75.  Mirzet Bilanovic Brande  100  100  100                  
 76.  Jasmina Ramic   100  100                     
 77.  Lejla Hadzic Vordingborg  100  100                     
 78.  Emina Sacarevic  Esbjerg 100  100                     
 79.  Edita Filipovic Nyborg  100  100                     
 80.  Sead Keric   100 100                    
 81.  Zijadeta Ovcina  Odense 100  100                     
 82.  Enisa Festa  Odense 100  100                     
 83.  Midhat Kovacevic  Løgstør 100  100                     
 84.  Ismet Kapetanovic  Frederikshavn 100  100                     
 85.  Hida Avdic  København 100  100                     
 86.  Harun Ovcina  Vejle 100  100                     
 87.  Hamid Mesak  Slagelse 100  100                     
 88.  Faruk Jahic  Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 89.  Emir Ovcina  Vejle 100  100                     
 90.  Fahreta Ajanovic  Brønshøj 100  100                     
 91.   Fam. Music  Herning 100  100                     
 92.  Asmir Coric Aalborg  100  100  100                  
 93.  Sinan Dzanovic Aalborg 100  100                     
 94.  Ilijas A. Mahmic Aalborg 100  100  100                  
 95.  Fatima Breko Aalborg  100 100  100                  
 96.  Fatima Zulcic Esbjerg  100  100  100                  
 97. Srebrenko Sehic  Vallensbæk 100  100  100                  
 98. Zarka Bihorac  Esbjerg 100  100  100                  
 99.  Elmedina Zujo  Nørresundby 100  100  100                  
 100.  Senad Ibreljic Søllested  100  100                     
 101.  Semir Topic Brande  100  100                     
 102. Selma i Almin Zecic  Grenå 100  100                     
 103.  Sefko Ujkanovic  Thisted 100  100                     
 104.  Sabit Tabakovic  Herning 100  100                     
 105.  Sakib Mujanovic  Slagelse 100  100                     
 106.  Elvir Pehadzic  Aalborg 100  100  100                  
 107.  Sead og Lejla Karalic   100  100  100                  
 108.  Hamida Vejle  100  100                     
 109.  Mithad Bijedic  Vordingborg 100  100                     
 110.  Mensur Fific  Aalborg 100  100                     
 111.  Meho i Nazifa Mujan Odense 100  100                     
 112.  Fam. Melic Ebeltoft  100  100                     
 113.  Enisa Festa   100  100                     
 114.  Azem Prawjga Aalborg  100  100                     
 115.  Emir Terzic  Odense 100  100                     
 116.  Ilijaz Basic Sønderborg  100  100                     
 117.  Kenan Misimovic København 100  100  100                  
 118.  Zaim Mehicevic Lemvig 100  100                     
 119.  Zahida Babovic Vordingborg 100  100                     
 120.  Elvis Mastrebasic  Bagsværd 100  100                     
 121.  Esef Zulcic  Esbjerg 100  100                     
 122.  Sead Cerimagic  Nyborg 100  100                     
 123.  Saliha Dzubur Svendborg  100                       
 124.  Sabina Kozlicic  Hedehusene 100  100                     
 125. Sabina Erkocevic Randers 100  100  100                  
 126.  Nermin Pojskic  Kolding 100  100                     
 127.  Alma Redzepovic  Esbjerg 100  100                     
 128.  Avdo i Emira Bajric  Slagelse 100  100                     
 129.  Suad Civic  Thisted 100  100                     
 130.  Aida Avdagic  Frederiksberg 100  100                     
 131.  Edin Dzafic  Esbjerg 100  100                     
 132.  Ruzmir Ajdarlar   Kolding 100  100                     
 133  Esad Hadzic  Vejle 100  100  100                  
 134.  Enisa Edhemovic  Horsens 100  100                     
 135.  Emir Ahmetspahic  Frederiksberg 100  100                     
 136.  Edin Sabic i Majda B  København 100 100                    
 137.  Edin Mulalic  Sønderborg 100  100                     
 138.  Dzemal Bijedic  Odense 100  100  100                  
 139.  Dino i Sanela Zgonic København 100  100  100                  
 140.  Dika Sabitovic København 100  100                     
 141.  Serif Bilalovic København 100  100                     
 142.  Samir Zametica København 100  100                     
 143.  Miralem Tucakovic  Vinderup 100  100                     
 144.  Fatima Cerimagic   100                       
 145.  Samir Bavcic  Vojens 100  100  100                  
 146.  Merzuk Husagic  Tønder 100  100                     
 147.  Jusuf Omerovic  København 100  100                     
 148.  Fuad Jakic Brande  100  100                     
 149.  Zarifa Zeco Aalborg  100  100                     
 150.  Dzevad Karadza Rønne  100  100                     
 151. Jasmin Becirovic   100 100                     
 152. Fatima Ahmic Esbjerg 100                       
 153. Senad Becarevic Aalborg                         
 154. Bajro i Almira Basic Randers                         
 155. Semir Sirbubalo København                        
 156.  Mirsad Selman Odense 80 80 80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  75  75 
 157.  Sulejman Kadrispahic Aarhus 70 70                     
 158.  Aida Bjelosevic Odense 70 70 70                  
 159.  Porodica Tabakovic Varde 70 70                     
 160.  Hatidza-Rasema Rahmetli 60 60  60                  
 161.  Zejna-Huso Rahmetli 60 60 60                  
 162.  Alija-Emina Rahmetli 60 60                    
 163 Behka Jakic Brande  50  50                     
 164.  Mahir i Nadja Hodzic København 50  50                     
 165.  Selma Sose Odense 50  50  50                  
 166.  Ramiz Radonjica Odense 50  50  50 50                 
 167.  Ismira Brnjak Brande 50  50                     
 168.  Munira Avdagic Odense 50 50                    
 169.  Fahro Avdagic Odense 50 50                     
 170.  Sanjin Jakic   50  50  50                  
 171.  Emina Terzic Odense  50  50                     
 172.  Nisveta Hadzimujic  Ringkøbing 50  50  50                  
 173.  Kadira Jakic  Brande 50  50  50                   
 174.  Mensud Isakovic  Esbjerg 50 50  50                  
 175.  Mediha Isakovic  Esbjerg 50 50 50                  
 176.  Janni Avdic  Esbjerg 50  50  50                  
 177.  Elvedin Delalic  Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 178.  Edin Vidimic  Ringkøbing 50  50  50                  
 179.  Aida Zuro Aalborg  50  50  50                  
 180.  Senada Besuladzic Nyborg 50  50                     
 181.  Dervo Sator Nyborg  50  50                     
 182.  Semsa Osmanovic Vordingborg 50  50                     
 183.  Resida Bucan Odense 50  50                     
 184.  Nidzara Graca Odense    50  50                  
 185.  Majda Pajevic Odense  50  50  50                  
 186.  Munevera Jagnjo Nakskov 50  50                     
 187.  Nermin Hasic Odense 50  50                     
 188.  Nedzad Festa Odense 50  50                     
 189.  Mirsad Sjekirica Vejle 50  50                     
 190.  Mejra Festa Odense 50  50                     
 191.  Mahir Bijedic Odense 50  50                     
 192.  Haris Hajlovac Esbjerg 50  50 50                  
 193.  Fadil Bucan Odense 50  50                     
 194.   Emir Bajrovic Fredericia  50 50 50                  
 195.  Almira Sisic Aalborg 50  50                     
 196.  Ramo Begic Vejle  50  50                     
 197.  Emin Coric Aalborg 50 50 50                  
 198.  Osman Bajric Slagelse 50 50                     
 199.  Mustafa Glavas Randers  50 50                     
 200.  Muamer Zulcic Esbjerg 50  50  50                  
 201.  Irfan Coric  Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 202.  Mirzet Ramulic  Aalborg 50  50                     
 203.  M. Kapidzic Vordingborg 50  50                     
 204.  Ibis Resovic Vejle  50  50  50                  
 205.  Alija Erkocevic Aalborg 50 50                     
 206.  Izet Suskic  Brande                        
 207.  Meho Selman Odense  50  50                     
 208.  Safet Omerovic Varde 50 50                    
 209.  Irfan Dulic København 50  50                     
 210.  Adem Fific Aalborg  50  50                     
 211.  Adna Husagic Tønder 50  50                     
 212.  Aldin Glavas Randers 50  50                     
 213.  Azer Cilovic Løgstør 50  50  50                  
 214.  Azra Strikovic Vejle 50  50                     
 215.  Serif Djokovic Aalborg 50  50                     
 216.  Emina Coric Aalborg 50  50  50                  
 217.  Damir Hasanovic Vejle 50  50                     
 218.  Enisa Dedovic Aalborg 50  50                     
 219.  Ferid Alibasic Randers 50  50                     
 220.  Ferida Glusac København 50  50                     
 221.  Anel Fific Aalborg 50  50                     
 222.  Rifet Begic Kolding 50  50  50                  
 223.  Ibro Karcic Kolding                        
 224.  Dzenan Kapetanovic Herning  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 225.  Kasim Aganbegovic Brande                        
 226.  Rasim Havic                          
 227.  Nermin i Fatmira Strikovic  Vejle                        
 228.  Dzevahire Bazdar   25  25  25  25  25  25  25  25  25  25  25  25 
 229.                            
 230.                            
 231.                            
 232.                            
 233.                            
 234.                            
 235.                            
 236.                            
 237.                            
 238.                            
 239.                            
 240.