R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic  København 300 300 300 300 300 300             
 2.  Enver Alijana Djono  Odense 300 300 300 300 300 300             
 3.  Benjamin Busuladzic  København 300 300 300 300 300 300             
 4.  Sabina Omerovic  Aalborg 300 300 300 300 300 300             
 5.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic  Horsens 250 250 250 250 250 250             
 6.  Abdulah Fejzic  København 250  250 250 250 250 250            
 7.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan  Aalborg 250  250 250 250 250 250             
 8.  Senad Tojaga  Vejle 200 200 200 200  200 200             
 9.  Porodica Begovic  Nyborg 200  200 200 200 200 200             
 10.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija  Vordingborg 200  200 200  200 200 200            
 11.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic  Silkeborg 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 12.  Adnan Demirovic  København 200 200 200 200 200  200             
 13.  Alen Fific  Aalborg 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 14.  Elmedin Bratic  Brande 200 200 200 200 200 200            
 15.  Tea Djono Saric  Odense 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 16.  Hanumica Smailagic  Odense 200 200  200 200 200 200             
 17.  Edita Garbo  Lemvig 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 18.  Esad Emira Catic  København 200 200 200 200 200 200            
 19.  Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 20.  Ismihana Hasic  Frederikshavn 200 200 200 200 200 200             
 21.  Sefika Becirovic  Horsens 100 100  100 100 100 100            
 22.  Husein i Mirsada Mandzo  Esbjerg 200  200  200  200 200  200             
 23.                            
 24.  Samir Coho   160 160 160 160 160 160             
 25.  Salko, Irhana, Asja Mujanovic   150                      
 26.  Sabit Begic  Vejle 150 150 150 150 150  150             
 27.  Ismet Adilovic  Nyborg 150 150 150  150 150 150             
 28.  Ilda Elezovic  Odense 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 29.  Aisa Memic Hadzic  Esbjerg 150 150 150 150 150 150            
 30  Samira Zolovic  Brønderslev 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 31.  Nermin i Lejla Hodzic  København 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 32.  Sekib Halilovic  Aalborg 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 33.  Nermin Alicusic  Slagelse 150 150 150 150 150 150            
 34.  Mersad Demo  Aalborg 150 150 150 150 150 150            
 35.  Jasmin Kesic  Grinsted 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 36.  Ajla Alibasic  Randers 150 150 150 150 150 150             
 37.  Azemina Aganovic   Odense 100 100 100  100 100  100             
 38.  Anonim  Hovedsteden 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 39.  Mina Sulojdzic  Ishøj 100  100 100                   
 40.  Hamzo Habiba Purkovic  København 100 100 100                  
 41.  Adis i Kanita Rikalo  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 42.  Mensudin Arslanagic  Nyborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 43.  Mirsad i Sabira Jasarevic  København 100 100 100 100 100  100             
 44.  Fatih Brnjak  Vejle 100 100 100                  
 45.  Mensur Graca  Odense 100  100 100 100 100 100             
 46.  Mesuda Graca  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 47.  Sabira Redzepovic  Nyborg 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 48.  Amir Redzepovic  Nyborg 100 100  100 100 100 100             
 49.  Hilmija Redzepovic  Rahmetli 100 100  100 100  100 100             
 50.  Hasan Jakic  Rahmetli 100  100 100 100 100 100             
 51.  Arnautovic Zeir  Vanløse 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 52.  Asim Kasumovic  Valby 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 53.  Porodica Strika  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 54.  Muhidin Deronic  København 100 100 100  100 100 100            
 55.  Mujo Zgonic  Brøndby 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 56.  Faruk Jakic  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 57.  Emina Jakic  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 58.  Kasim Aganbegovic  Vejle 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 59.  Muzafer Kosovac  Horsens 100 100 100  100 100 100            
 60  Mehmed Hodzic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 61.  Hazim Sarajlija  Vordingborg 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 62.  Esad Ovcina  Vejle 100 100 100  100 100 100            
 63.  Bahra Neskic  Vejle 100 100 100  100 100 100             
 64.  Mirela Neskic  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 65.  Amela Skopljak  Tønder 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 66.  Zuhra i Nerma Mahic  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100 100            
 67.  Suad Hadzovic  Horsens 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 68.  Safet Tahirovic  Brande 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 69.  Rusmir Novljanin  Herning 100 100  100 100 100 100             
 70.  Osman Zulcic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 71.  Eniz Lokvancic  København 100 100 100  100 100 100             
 72.  Kemal i Jasna Pajevic  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 73.  Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 74.  Hatidza Smajic  Stege 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 75.  Mirzet Bilanovic  Brande 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 76.  Jasmina Ramic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 77.  Lejla Hadzic  Vordingborg 100                      
 78.  Admira/Muharem Strasevic  Odense 100 100 100  100 100 100             
 79.  Edita Filipovic  Nyborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 80.  Mustafa i Samija Fejzic  Horsens  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
 81.  Zijadeta Ovcina  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 82.  Enisa Festa  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 83.  Midhat Kovacevic  Løgstør 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 84.  Ismet Kapetanovic  Frederikshavn 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 85.  Hida Avdic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 86.  Harun Ovcina  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 87.  Hamid Mesak  Slagelse 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 88.  Faruk Jahic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 89.  Emir Ovcina  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 90.  Naser Basic  Esbjerg 100 100 100                  
 91.   Fam. Music  Herning 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 92.  Asmir Coric  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 93.  Sinan Dzanovic  Aalborg  100 100  100 100 100 100             
 94.  Ilijas A. Mahmic  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100 100             
 95.  Fatima Breko  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 96.  Fatima Zulcic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 97.  Srebrenko Sehic  Vallensbæk 100  100 100 100 100 100             
 98.  Zarka Bihorac  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 99.  Elmedina Zujo  Nørresundby 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 100.  Senad Ibreljic  Søllested 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 101.  Semir Topic  Brande 100 100 100 100  100 100            
 102.  Selma i Almin Zecic  Grenå 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 103.  Sefko Ujkanovic  Thisted 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 104.  Sabit Tabakovic  Herning 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 105.  Sakib Mujanovic  Slagelse 100 100 100 100 100  100             
 106.  Elvir Pehadzic  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 107.  Sead og Lejla Karalic Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 108.  Hamida  Vejle 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 109.  Mithad Bijedic  Vordingborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 110.  Mensur Fific  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 111.  Meho i Nazifa Mujan  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 112.  Fam. Melic  Ebeltoft 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 113.  Janni Avdic  Esbjerg  100 100 100 100 100 100             
 114.  Azem Prawjga  Aalborg 100 100  100 100 100 100             
 115.  Emir Terzic  Odense 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 116.  Ilijaz Basic  Sønderborg 100 100 100 100  100 100             
 117.  Kenan Misimovic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 118.  Zaim Mehicevic  Lemvig 100 100 100  100 100 100             
 119.  Zahida Babovic  Vordingborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 120.  Elvis Mastrebasic  Bagsværd 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 121.  Esef Zulcic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 122.  Sead Cerimagic  Nyborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 123.  Said Katica  Sarajevo  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
 124.  Sabina Kozlicic  Hedehusene 100

100

100 100 

100

100             
 125.  Sabina Erkocevic  Randers 100 100 100 100 100 100            
 126.  Nermin Pojskic  Kolding 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 127.  Alma Redzepovic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 128.  Avdo i Emira Bajric  Slagelse 100  100  100 100 100 100             
 129.  Suad Civic  Thisted 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 130.  Aida Avdagic  Frederiksberg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 131.  Edin Dzafic  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 132.  Ruzmir Ajdarlar  Kolding  100 100 100 100 100 100             
 133.  Esad Hadzic  Vejle 100 100  100 100 100 100             
 134.  Enisa Edhemovic  Horsens 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 135.  Emir Ahmetspahic  Frederiksberg 100 100  100 100 100 100             
 136.  Edin Sabic i Majda B  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 137.  Edin Mulalic  Sønderborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 138.  Dzemal Bijedic  Odense 100 100 100 100  100  100             
 139.  Dino i Sanela Zgonic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 140.  Dika Sabitovic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 141.  Arnela Omercajic Ziga   100 100 100 100 100 100             
 142.  Samir Zametica  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 143.  Miralem Tucakovic  Vinderup 100 100 100 100 100  100             
 144.  Mahir Sator  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100  100             
 145.  Samir Bavcic  Vojens 100 100 100  100 100 100            
 146.  Merzuk Husagic  Tønder 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 147.  Jusuf Omerovic  København 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 148.  Fuad Jakic  Brande 100 100 100 100 100  100             
 149.  Zarifa Zeco  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 150.  Dzevad Karadza  Rønne 100  100  100  100  100  100 100 100 100 100    
 151.  Adnan Cisija                          
 152.  Fatima Ahmic  Esbjerg                        
 153.  Senad Becarevic  Aalborg                        
 154.  Bajro i Almira Basic  Randers                        
 155.  Imran Boskailo  Ikast 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 156.  Semir Sirbubalo  København                        
 157.  Mirsad Selman  Odense 100                      
 158.  Sulejman Kadrispahic  Aarhus 70 70 70 70 70 70             
 159.  Aida Bjelosevic  Odense 70 70 70 70 70 70             
 160.  Porodica Tabakovic  Varde 70                      
 161.  Hatidza-Rasema  Rahmetli 60 60 60 60 60 60            
 162.  Zejna-Huso  Rahmetli 60 60 60 60 60 60            
 163  Alija-Emina  Rahmetli 60 60 60  60 60 60             
 164.  Behka Jakic  Brande 50 50 50                   
 165.  Mahir i Nadja Hodzic  København 50  50  50  50 50 50             
 166.  Selma Sose  Odense 50 50 50  50 50 50            
 167.  Ismira Brnjak  Brande 50  50                    
 168.  Munira Avdagic  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 169.  Fahro Avdagic  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 170.  Sanjin Jakic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 171.  Emina Terzic  Odense 50 50 50  50 50 50            
 172.  Nisveta Hadzimujic  Ringkøbing 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 173.  Kadira Jakic  Brande 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 174.  Mensud Isakovic  Esbjerg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 175.  Mediha Isakovic  Esbjerg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 176.  Efraim Barakovic  Bosna  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20    
 177.  Elvedin Delalic  Esbjerg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 178.  Edin Vidimic  Ringkøbing 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 179.  Aida Zuro  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 180.  Senada Besuladzic  Nyborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 181.  Dervo Sator  Nyborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 182.  Semsa Osmanovic  Vordingborg  50 50 50 50 50 50             
 183.  Resida Bucan  Odense 50 50 50 50  50 50             
 184.  Nidzara Graca  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 185.  Majda Pajevic  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 186.  Munevera Jagnjo  Nakskov 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 187.  Nermin Hasic  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 188.  Nedzad Festa  Odesne 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 189.  Mirsad Sjekirica  Vejle 50  50 50                  
 190.  Mejra Festa  Odense 50 50 50 50                
 191.  Mahir Bijedic  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 192.  Haris Hajlovac  Esbjerg 50 50 50  50 50 50             
 193.  Fadil Bucan  Odense 50 50 50  50 50 50             
 194.  Emir Bajrovic  Fredericia 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 195.  Almira Sisic  Aalborg 50 50 50  50 50 50             
 196.  Ramo Begic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 197.  Emin Coric  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 198.  Osman Bajric  Slagelse 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 199.  Mustafa Glavas  Randers 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 200.  Muamer Zulcic  Esbjerg 50 50 50  50 50 50            
 201.  Irfan Coric  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100 100             
 202.   Mirzet Ramulic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 203.  M. Kapidzic  Vordingborg 50  50 50 50 50 50             
 204.  Ibis Resovic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 205.  Alija Erkocevic  Aalborg 50 50  50 50 50 50             
 206.  Fatima Cerimagic  Horsens 50 50                    
 207.  Meho Selman  Odense 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 208.  Safet Omerovic  Varde 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 209.  Irfan Dulic  København 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 210.  Adem Fific  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 211.  Adna Husagic  Tønder 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 212.  Aldin Glavas  Randers 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 213.  Azer Cilovic  Løgstør 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 214.   Azra Strikovic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50 50            
 215.  Serif Djokovic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 216.  Emina Sahin  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 217.  Damir Hasanovic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 218.  Enisa Dedovic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 219.  Ferid Alibasic  Randers 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 220.  Ferida Glusac  København 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 221.  Anel Fific  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 222.  Rifet Begic  Kolding 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 223.  Zijad Smajlovic   Sønderborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
 224.  Hana Softic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50 50             
.225.  Izet Suskic  Brande 40 40 40  40  40  40  40  40  40  40  50  50 
 226.  Nermin i Fatmira Strikovic  Vejle  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 25 25
 227.  Rezedina/Senad Boskailo  Aalborg 20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20 
 228.  Dzenan Kapetanovic  Herning 30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 229.  Fatima Strikovic   30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  20 
 230.  Dzevahire Bazdar   20  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 25  25
 231.  Elma Cosovic Skovlunde  100          200             
 232.  Nurija,Izeta Ljubija  Aalborg   50  50 50 50 50             
.233.  Ismira, Fatih, Ali  Errindlev   300  300 300 300 300             
.234.                            
.235.  Haris Aksamija Odense      100  100 100 100            
.236.  Seid Civic Thisted     50  50 50 50             
.237.  Senaid Civic Thisted      50  50 50 50             
.238.  Amra Huskic  Brørup       100  100 100             
.239.   Edajet Vatrci Tønder          (150)               
 240  Amira Frasto Odense           (400)             
 241.  Cazim Becirovic Rahmetli            (50)             
 242.                            
 243.                             
 244.                            
 245.                             
 246.                             
 247.                            
 248.                            
 249                            
 250.