R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic  København 300                      
 2.  Enver Alijana Djono  Odense 300                      
 3.  Benjamin Busuladzic  København 300                      
 4.  Sabina Omerovic  Aalborg 300                      
 5.  Ismira, Fatih, Ali  Errindlev 300                      
 6.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic  Horsens 250                       
 7.  Abdulah Fejzic  København 250                      
 8.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan  Aalborg 250                      
 9.  Senad Tojaga  Vejle 200                       
 10.  Porodica Begovic  Nyborg 200                      
 11.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija  Vordingborg 200                      
 12.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic  Silkeborg 200                      
 13.  Adnan Demirovic  København 200                      
 14.  Alen Fific  Aalborg 200                      
 15.  Elmedin Bratic  Brande 200                      
 16.  Tea Djono Saric  Odense 200                      
 17.  Hanumica Smailagic  Odense 200                      
 18.  Edita Garbo  Lemvig 200                      
 19.  Esad Emira Catic  København 200                      
 20.  Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg 200                       
 21.  Ismihana Hasic  Frederikshavn 200                      
 22.  Husein i Mirsada Mandzo  Esbjerg                        
 23.  Samir Coho   160                      
 24.  Sabit Begic  Vejle 150                      
 25.  Ismet Adilovic  Nyborg 150                      
 26.  Ilda Elezovic  Odense 150                      
 27.  Aisa Memic Hadzic  Esbjerg 150                      
 28.  Samira Zolovic  Brønerslev 150                      
 29.  Nermin i Lejla Hodzic  København 150                      
 30  Sekib Halilovic  Aalborg 150                      
 31.  Nermin Alicusic  Slagelse 150                      
 32.  Mersad Demo  Aalborg 150                      
 33.  Jasmin Kesic  Grinsted 150                       
 34.   Ajla Alibasic  Randers 100                      
 35.  Armin Budalica  Frederikshavn 100                      
 36.  Haris Aksamija  Odense 100                       
 37.  Irfan Coric  Aalborg 100                      
 38.  Emin Coric  Aalborg 100                       
 39.  Imran Boskailo  Ikast 100                      
 40.  Semir Sirbubalo  København                        
 41.  Fatima Ahmic   100 100                    
 42.  Sefika Becirovic Horsens                        
 43.  Azemina Aganovic  Odense 100                      
 44.  Anonim  Hovedstaden 100                      
 45.   Mina Sulojdzic  Ishøj                        
 46.  Hamzo Habiba Purkovic  København                        
 47.  Adis i Kanita Rikalo  Odense 100                      
 48.  Mensudin Arslanagic  Nyborg 100                       
 49.  Fatih Brnjak  Vejle                        
 50.  Mensur Graca  Odense 100                      
 51.  Mesuda Graca  Odense 100                      
 52.  Hilmija Redzepovic  Rahmetli 100 100                     
 53.  Hasan Jakic  Rahmetli 100                      
 54.  Arnautovic Zeir  Vanløse 100                       
 55.  Asim Kasumovic  Valby 100                      
 56.  Porodica Strika  Aalborg 100                      
 57.  Muhidin Deronic  København 100                      
 58.  Mujo Zgonic  Brøndby 100                      
 59.  Faruk Jakic  Vejle 100                      
 60  Emina Jakic  Vejle 100                      
 61.  Kasim Aganbegovic  Vejle 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 62.  Muzafer Kosovac  Horsens 100                      
 63.  Mehmed Hodzic  København 100                      
 64.  Hazim Sarajlija  Vordingborg 100                      
 65.  Esad Ovcina  Vejle 100                      
 66.  Bahra Neskic  Vejle 100                      
 67.  Mirela Neskic  Vejle 100                       
 68.  Amela Skopljak  Tønder 100                      
 69.  Zuhra i Nerma Mahic  Vejle 100                      
 70.  Suad Hadzovic  Horsens 100                       
 71.  Safet Tahirovic  Brande 100                       
 72.  Rusmir Novljanin  Herning 100                      
 73.  Osman Zulcic  Esbjerg 100                      
 74.  Eniz Lokvancic  København 100                       
 75.  Kemal i Jasna Pajevic  Odense 100                      
 76.  Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic  Odense 100                      
 77.  Hatidza Smajic  Stege 100                      
 78.  Mirzet Bilanovic  Brande 100                       
 79.  Jasmina Ramic  København                        
 80.  Edita Filipovic  Nyborg 100                      
 81.  Mustafa i Samija Fejzic  Horsens                        
 82.  Zijadeta Ovcina  Odense 100                      
 83.  Enisa Festa  Odense 100                      
 84.  Midhat Kovacevic  Løgstør 100                      
 85.  Ismet Kapetanovic  Frederikshavn 100                      
 86.  Hida Avdic  København 100                      
 87.  Harun Ovcina  Vejle 100                      
 88.  Hamid Mesak  Slagelse 100                      
 89.  Faruk Jahic  Esbjerg 100                      
 90.  Emir Ovcina  Vejle 100                      
 91.   Naser Basic  Esbjerg 100                      
 92.  Fam. Music  Herning 100                      
 93.  Asmir Coric  Aalborg 100                      
 94.  Sinan Dzanovic  Aalborg 100                      
 95.  Ilijas A. Mahmic  Aalborg 100                       
 96.  Fatima Breko  Aalborg 100                      
 97.  Fatima Zulcic  Esbjerg 100                      
 98.  Srebrenko Sehic  Vallensbæk 100                      
 99.  Zarka Bihorac  Esbjerg 100                      
 100.  Elmedina Zujo  Nørresundby 100                      
 101.  Senad Ibreljic  Søllested 100                      
 102.  Semir Topic  Brande 100                      
 103.  Selma i Almin Zecic  Grenå 100                      
 104.  Sefko Ujkanovic  Thisted 100                      
 105.  Sabit Tabakovic  Herning 100                      
 106.  Sakib Mujanovic  Slagelse 100                      
 107.  Elvir Pehadzic  Aalborg 100                      
 108.  Sead og Lejla Karalic  Odense 100                       
 109.  Hamida  Vejle 100                      
 110.  Mithad Bijedic  Vordingborg 100                      
 111.  Mensur Fific  Aalborg 100                      
 112.  Meho i Nazifa Mujan  Odense 100                      
 113.  Fam. Melic  Ebeltoft 100                      
 114.  Janni Avdic  Esbjerg 100                      
 115. Azem Prawjga  Aalborg 100                      
 116.  Emir Terzic  Odense                        
 117.  Ilijaz Basic  Sønderborg 100                      
 118.  Kenan Misimovic  København 100                      
 119.  Zaim Mehicevic  Lemvig 100                      
 120.  Zahida Babovic  Vordingborg 100                      
 121.  Elvis Mastrebasic  Bagsværd 100                      
 122.  Esef Zulcic  Esbjerg 100                      
 123.  Sead Cerimagic  Nyborg 100                      
 124.  Said Katica  Sarajevo 100 100  100  100  100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 125.  Sabina Kozlicic  Hedehusene 100                      
 126.  Sabina Erkocevic  Randers 100                      
 127.  Nermin Pojskic  Kolding 100                      
 128.  Alma Redzepovic  Esbjerg 100                      
 129.  Avdo i Emira Bajric  Slagelse 100                      
 130.  Suad Civic Thisted  100                       
 131.  Aida Avdagic  Frederiksberg 100                      
 132.  Edin Dzafic  Esbjerg 100                       
 133.  Ruzmir Ajdarlar  Kolding 100                      
 134.  Esad Hadzic  Vejle 100                      
 135.  Enisa Edhemovic  Horsens 100                       
 136.  Emir Ahmetspahic  Frederiksberg 100                       
 137.  Edin Sabic i Majda B  Aalborg 100                      
 138.  Edin Mulalic  Sønderborg 100                      
 139.  Dzemal Bijedic  Odense 100                      
 140.  Dino i Sanela Zgonic  København 100                      
 141.  Dika Sabitovic  København 100                      
 142.  Arnela Omercajic Ziga  Silkeborg 100                       
 143.  Samir Zametica  København 100                       
 144.  Miralem Tucakovic  Vinderup 100                       
 145.  Mahir Sator  Esbjerg 100                      
 146.  Samir Bavcic  Vojens 100                      
 147.  Merzuk Husagic  Tønder 100                       
 148.  Jusuf Omerovic  København 100                      
 149.  Fuad Jakic  Brande 100                      
 150.  Zarifa Zeco  Aalborg 100                       
 151.  Dzevad Karadza  Rønne 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100 100  100  100  200 
 152.  Sabira Redzepovic  Nyborg 80 80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80  80
 153.  Sulejman Kadrispahic  Aarhus 70                       
 154.  Aida Bjelosevic  Odense 70                      
 155.  Hatidza-Rasema  Rahmetli 60                      
 156.  Zejna-Huso  Rahmetli 60                      
 157.  Alija-Emina  Rahmetli 60                      
 158.  Behka Jakic Brande                         
 159.  Mahir i Nadja Hodzic  København 50                       
 160.  Selma Sose  Odense 50                      
 161.  Munira Avdagic  Odense 50                      
 162.  Fahro Avdagic  Odense 50                      
 163  Sanjin Jakic  Vejle 50                      
 164.  Amir Redzepovic  Nyborg 50 50                     
 165.  Emina Terzic  Odense 50                      
 166.  Nisveta Hadzimujic  Ringkøbing 50                      
 167.  Kadira Jakic  Brande 50                       
 168.  Mensud Isakovic  Esbjerg 50                      
 169.  Mediha Isakovic  Esbjerg 50                      
 170.  Elvedin Delalic  Esbjerg 50                      
 171.  Edin Vidimic  Ringkøbing 50                      
 172.  Aida Zuro  Aalborg 50                      
 173.  Senada Besuladzic  Nyborg 50                      
 174.  Dervo Sator  Nyborg 50                      
 175.  Semsa Osmanovic  Vordingborg 50                      
 176.  Resida Bucan  Odense 50                      
 177.  Nidzara Graca  Odense 50                      
 178.  Majda Pajevic  Odense 50                      
 179.  Munevera Jagnjo  Nakskov 50                      
 180.  Nermin Hasic  Odense 50                      
 181.  Nedzad Festa  Odense 50                      
 182.  Mahir Bijedic  Odense 50                      
 183.  Haris Hajlovac  Esbjerg 50                       
 184.  Fadil Bucan  Odense 50                      
 185.  Emir Bajrovic  Fredericia 50                      
 186.  Almira Sisic  Aalborg 50                      
 187.  Ramo Begic  Vejle 50                      
 188.  Osman Bajric  Slagelse 50                       
 189.  Mustafa Glavas  Randers 50                      
 190.  Muamer Zulcic  Esbjerg 50                      
 191.  Mirzet Ramulic  Aalborg 50                      
 192.  M. Kapidzic  Vordingborg 50                      
 193.  Ibis Resovic  Vejle 50                      
 194.  Alija Erkocevic  Aalborg 50                       
 195.  Meho Selman  Odense 50                       
 196.  Safet Omerovic  Varde 50                       
 197.  Irfan Dulic  København 50                       
 198.  Adem Fific  Aalborg 50                       
 199.  Adna Husagic  Tønder 50                       
 200.  Aldin Glavas  Randers 50                      
 201.  Azer Cilovic  Løgstør 50                      
 202.   Azra Strikovic  Vejle 50                      
 203.  Serif Djokovic  Aalborg 50                      
 204.  Emina Sahin  Aalborg 50                      
 205.  Damir Hasanovic  Vejle 50                      
 206.  Enisa Dedovic  Aalborg 50                       
 207.  Ferid Alibasic  Randers 50                      
 208.  Ferida Glusac  København 50                      
 209.  Anel Fific  Aalborg 50                       
 210.  Rifet Begic  Kolding 50                       
 211.  Zijad Smajlovic  Sønderborg 50                      
 212.  Hana Softic  Aalborg 50                      
 213.  Nurija,Izeta Ljubija  Aalborg 50                       
 214.   Seid Civic  Thisted 50                      
 215.  Senaid Civic  Thisted 50                      
 216.   Izet Suskic  Brande                        
 217.   Senad Becarevic  Aalborg                        
 218.  Dzenan Kapetanovic  Herning 30 30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 219.   Fatima Strikovic   50 50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
 220.  Nermin i Fatmira Strikovic  Vejle                        
 221.  Rezedina/Senad Boskailo  Aalborg                        
 222.  Dzevahire Bazdar                          
 223.                            
 224.                            
.225.                            
 226.                            
 227.                            
 228.                            
 229.                            
 230.                            
 231.                            
 232.                            
.233.                            
.234.                            
.235.                            
.236.                            
.237.                            
.238.                            
.239.                             
 240                            
241.                            
242.                            
243.                             
243.                            
245.                             
246.                             
247.                            
248.                            
249                            
250.